Wpsend.co için Gizlilik Politikası

Https://wpsend.co/ adresinden erişilebilen wpsend.co'da ana önceliklerimizden biri ziyaretçilerimizin gizliliğidir. Bu Gizlilik Politikası belgesi, wpsend.co tarafından toplanan ve kaydedilen bilgi türlerini ve bunları nasıl kullandığımızı içerir.

Başka sorularınız varsa veya Gizlilik Politikamız hakkında daha fazla bilgi istiyorsanız, bizimle iletişime geçmekten çekinmeyin.

Bu Gizlilik Politikası sadece çevrimiçi etkinliklerimiz için geçerlidir ve wpsend.co'da paylaştıkları ve / veya topladıkları bilgilerle ilgili olarak web sitemizi ziyaret edenler için geçerlidir. Bu politika, çevrimdışı olarak veya bu web sitesi dışındaki kanallar aracılığıyla toplanan hiçbir bilgi için geçerli değildir.

Razı olmak

Web sitemizi kullanarak, Gizlilik Politikamızı kabul etmiş ve şartlarını kabul etmiş olursunuz.

Topladığımız bilgiler

Sağlamanız istenen kişisel bilgiler ve bu bilgileri sağlamanızın istenmesinin nedenleri, kişisel bilgilerinizi vermenizi istediğimiz noktada size açıklanacaktır.

Doğrudan bizimle iletişime geçerseniz, adınız, e-posta adresiniz, telefon numaranız, iletinin içeriği ve / veya bize gönderebileceğiniz ekler ve sağlamayı seçebileceğiniz diğer bilgiler gibi ek bilgiler alabiliriz.

Bir Hesap açtığınızda, ad, şirket adı, adres, e-posta adresi ve telefon numarası gibi öğeler de dahil olmak üzere iletişim bilgilerinizi isteyebiliriz.

Bilgilerinizi nasıl kullanıyoruz

Topladığımız bilgileri aşağıdakiler de dahil olmak üzere çeşitli şekillerde kullanıyoruz:

  • Web sitemizi sağlayın, işletin ve bakımını yapın
  • Web sitemizi geliştirin, kişiselleştirin ve genişletin
  • Web sitemizi nasıl kullandığınızı anlayın ve analiz edin
  • Yeni ürünler, hizmetler, özellikler ve işlevler geliştirin
  • Webste, pazarlama ve promosyon amaçlı güncellemeler ve diğer bilgileri sağlamak için sizinle doğrudan veya müşteri hizmetleri de dahil ortaklarımızdan biri aracılığıyla iletişim kurun.
  • Size e-posta gönder
  • Sahteciliği bulma ve önleme

Log dosyaları

wpsend.co günlük dosyalarını kullanma konusunda standart bir prosedür izler. Bu dosyalar ziyaretçileri web sitelerini ziyaret ettiklerinde günlüğe kaydeder. Tüm barındırma şirketleri bunu ve barındırma hizmetlerinin analizlerinin bir parçasını yapar. Günlük dosyaları tarafından toplanan bilgiler arasında internet protokolü (IP) adresleri, tarayıcı türü, İnternet Servis Sağlayıcısı (İSS), tarih ve saat damgası, yönlendirme / çıkış sayfaları ve muhtemelen tıklama sayısı bulunur. Bunlar kişisel olarak tanımlanabilir herhangi bir bilgi ile bağlantılı değildir. Bilgilerin amacı eğilimleri analiz etmek, siteyi yönetmek, kullanıcıların web sitesindeki hareketlerini izlemek ve demografik bilgi toplamaktır.

Çerezler ve Web İşaretçileri

Diğer tüm web siteleri gibi, wpsend.co 'çerezler' kullanır. Bu çerezler, ziyaretçilerin tercihlerini ve ziyaretçilerin eriştiği veya ziyaret ettiği web sitesindeki sayfaları içeren bilgileri depolamak için kullanılır. Bilgiler, web sayfası içeriğimizi ziyaretçilerin tarayıcı türüne ve / veya diğer bilgilere göre özelleştirerek kullanıcıların deneyimini optimize etmek için kullanılır.

Google DoubleClick DART Çerezi

Google, sitemizdeki üçüncü taraf satıcılardan biridir. Ayrıca, web sitemizi ziyaret edenlere www.website.com ve internetteki diğer siteleri ziyaret ederek reklam sunmak için DART çerezleri olarak bilinen çerezleri kullanır. Ancak ziyaretçiler, aşağıdaki URL'deki Google reklam ve içerik ağı Gizlilik Politikası'nı ziyaret ederek DART çerezlerinin kullanımını reddetmeyi tercih edebilirler - https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads

Reklam Ortaklarımız

Some of advertisers on our site may use cookies and web beacons. Our advertising partners are listed below. Each of our advertising partners has their own Privacy Policy for their policies on user data. For easier access, we hyperlinked to their Privacy Policies below.

Advertising Partners Privacy Policies

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of wpsend.co.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that are used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on wpsend.co, which are sent directly to users' browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit.

Note that wpsend.co has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

Third Party Privacy Policies

wpsend.co's Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt-out of certain options. You may find a complete list of these Privacy Policies and their links here: Privacy Policy Links.

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found at the browsers' respective websites. What Are Cookies?

CCPA Privacy Rights (Do Not Sell My Personal Information)

Under the CCPA, among other rights, California consumers have the right to:

Request that a business that collects a consumer's personal data disclose the categories and specific pieces of personal data that a business has collected about consumers.

Request that a business delete any personal data about the consumer that a business has collected.

Request that a business that sells a consumer's personal data, not sell the consumer's personal data.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

GDPR Data Protection Rights

We would like to make sure you are fully aware of all of your data protection rights. Every user is entitled to the following:

The right to access – You have the right to request copies of your personal data. We may charge you a small fee for this service.

The right to rectification – You have the right to request that we correct any information you believe is inaccurate. You also have the right to request that we complete the information you believe is incomplete.

The right to erasure – You have the right to request that we erase your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to restrict processing – You have the right to request that we restrict the processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to object to processing – You have the right to object to our processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to data portability – You have the right to request that we transfer the data that we have collected to another organization, or directly to you, under certain conditions.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

Children's Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity.

wpsend.co does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.